Johnston & Murphy
Abner from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Abner from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Aldrich II from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Aldrich II from Shoedini.com we've seen.
With classic styling and contemporary comfort with the pillowy softness and exceptional shock-absorption of the exclusive Trampoline Cushion system, this shoe features superior European calfskin, genuine Goodyear welt construction and full-length kip linings.Johnston and Murphy is currently relocating their distribution facility and cannot fulfill any orders until after March 1st, 2004. We regret any inconvenience this may cause.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Aragon II from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Aragon II from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Baither Clog from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Baither Clog from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Belton from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Belton from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Brickler from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Brickler from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Burks from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Burks from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Burman from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Burman from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Burrough from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Burrough from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Carden Tassel from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Carden Tassel from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Clower from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Clower from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Corbett Cap Toe from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Corbett Cap Toe from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
De Gaulle from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest De Gaulle from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Deerfield II from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Deerfield II from Shoedini.com we've seen.
With classic styling and contemporary comfort with the pillowy softness and exceptional shock-absorption of the exclusive Trampoline Cushion system, this shoe features superior European calfskin, genuine Goodyear welt construction and full-length kip linings.Johnston and Murphy is currently relocating their distribution facility and cannot fulfill any orders until after March 1st, 2004. We regret any inconvenience this may cause.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Deerfield Wing from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Deerfield Wing from Shoedini.com we've seen.
With classic styling and contemporary comfort with the pillowy softness and exceptional shock-absorption of the exclusive Trampoline Cushion system, this shoe features superior European calfskin, genuine Goodyear welt construction and full-length kip linings.Johnston and Murphy is currently relocating their distribution facility and cannot fulfill any orders until after March 1st, 2004. We regret any inconvenience this may cause.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Faulkner from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Faulkner from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Gavin Moc Toe from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Gavin Moc Toe from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Gavin Penny from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Gavin Penny from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Gilmer from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Gilmer from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Greenwich from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Greenwich from Shoedini.com we've seen.
With classic styling and contemporary comfort with the pillowy softness and exceptional shock-absorption of the exclusive Trampoline Cushion system, this shoe features superior European calfskin, genuine Goodyear welt construction and full-length kip linings.Johnston and Murphy is currently relocating their distribution facility and cannot fulfill any orders until after March 1st, 2004. We regret any inconvenience this may cause.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Harton Moc Toe from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Harton Moc Toe from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Harton Venetian from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Harton Venetian from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Heathrow from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Heathrow from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Hixon from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Hixon from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Hopkins from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Hopkins from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Hyde Park II from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Hyde Park II from Shoedini.com we've seen.
With classic styling and contemporary comfort with the pillowy softness and exceptional shock-absorption of the exclusive Trampoline Cushion system, this shoe features superior European calfskin, genuine Goodyear welt construction and full-length kip linings.Johnston and Murphy is currently relocating their distribution facility and cannot fulfill any orders until after March 1st, 2004. We regret any inconvenience this may cause.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Jarrett from Shoedini.com
|
One of the finest Jarrett from Shoedini.com we've seen.
Shoedini.com - Your online shoe source
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Abner - Mahogany Waxed Veal (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Abner - Mahogany Waxed Veal (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Hand sewn construction with leather uppers and linings add a little luxury to a casual day. First in Comfort cushion system--unbeatable comfort. A genuine rubber outsole for flexibility and shock absorption. Available Colors: Mahogany Waxed Veal.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Abner - Tan/Mahogany/Ice (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Abner - Tan/Mahogany/Ice (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This qaulity full grain leather upper features handsewn constuction for durability and comfort. Full leather lining for breathability and an enhanced fit. Features the First in Comfort cusion system. Genuine rubber outsole for flexibility and shock absorption. Airport friendly, does not have shank. Available Colors: Tan/Mahogany/Ice Soft Grain.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Aldrich II (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Aldrich II (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Elegant lace-up oxford with cap toe styling will suit nearly any occasion. This classic dress shoe is the perfect compliment to any dress style. 1" heel/sole. Available Colors: Black Smooth European Calf, Burnished Brown European Calf, Dark Cherry Polished European Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Aragon II - Black Deer/Antique Chestnut (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Aragon II - Black Deer/Antique Chestnut (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Slip into these smooth styled loafers and enjoy the look and feel of comfortable, fashionable dress shoes. Leather outsole is flexible and durable, so you'll enjoy long lasting comfort. Littleway construction, genuine deerskin upper, and leather cover EVA insole. Available Colors: Black Deer with Antique Chestnut Waxhide Trim.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Arrowhead (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Arrowhead (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Dress casual style with full casual feel--perfect for in, around and outside the office. Moccasin style loafer with side lacing and tassel detailing. Stich detailing at heel and toe. Available Colors: Burnished Black Veal w/ Brown Wax Veal Trim, Burnished Saddle Tan Veal.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Beckem Panel Toe 20-1434 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Beckem Panel Toe 20-1434 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This quality Italian calf upper features compo bondwelt construction for lightweight comfort. Features a leather covered anti-bacterial insert for odor resistance and cushioned comfort. Combination leather/rubber outsole and heel for shock absorption, traction and durability. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Antique Chestnut Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Beckem Venetian 20-1432 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Beckem Venetian 20-1432 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This quality Italian calf upper features compo bondwelt construction for lightweight comfort. Features a leather covered anti-bacterial insert for odor resistance and cushioned comfort. Combination leather/rubber outsole and heel for shock absorption, traction and durability. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Antique Chestnut Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Belden Boot (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Belden Boot (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
The Beldon boot, refined to essential elegance. It pulls on easily with an elasticized side gore and heel tab. Full leather lining cushioned insole, combination leather/rubber sole and rubber heel. Features Compo bondwelt construction lightweight, comfort. Leather quarter lining breathability, enhanced fit. Leather covered insole comfort. Combination leather/rubber outsole flexibility, shock absorption, traction, rubber heel shock. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf, Dark Mahogany Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Bettis - Black Patent (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Bettis - Black Patent (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Sleek patent loafer styling adds a touch of the extraordinary to this already elegant dress loafer. Smooth leather outsole and soft cushioned insole combine to make a great look with a great fit. Great with suits and more, made in Italy. Available Colors: Black Patent.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Bramlett Moc Toe 20-1423 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Bramlett Moc Toe 20-1423 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This quality Italian calf upper features compo bondwelt construction for lightweight comfort. Features a leather covered anti-bacterial insert for odor resistance and cushioned comfort. Combination leather/rubber outsole and heel for shock absorption, traction and durability. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Brennan Plain Toe 20-5424 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Brennan Plain Toe 20-5424 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This comfortable qaulity nubuck upper features compo bondwelt construction for lightweight comfort. Leather lining provides breathability and an enhanced fit. Features a leather covered latex insole for flexibility and cushioning. The rubber/EVA outsole and heel provides flexibility, shock absorption and traction. Airport friendly non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Taupe Nubuck.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Burks (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Burks (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
With its subtle profile and fluid moc-toe styling, this lace-up oxford works with nearly any style of dress--from jeans to suits to formal wear. Soft, Italian nappa uppers and flexible bond welt compo construction blend to make this shoe undeniably comfortable. Rigorous job demands and the need for a professional appearance are met by the four-part XC4 Comfort System. Smooth lines, elegant, understated style and impeccable shine...Were you looking for anything else in a dress shoe?. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf, Dark Brown Italian Grain Calf, Dark Mahogany Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Chaffin Plain Toe (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Chaffin Plain Toe (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Bondwelt construction durability, comfort. Wax veal uppers quality, comfort. Full leather linings breathability, enhanced fit. Rubber outsole flexibility, traction. Rubber heel shock absorption. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Dark Brown Wax Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Clower (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Clower (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
These smooth, Italian calf loafers, with full leather lining, have a style and feel all their own. Suede leather outsole and combination leather/rubber heel provide durability and shock absorption. Woven print accentuates the sleek leather finish, while tassel detailing adds a humbling touch. Hand stitched moc seam, made in Italy. Available Colors: Antique Saddle Tan Italian Calf, Black Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Collum Plain Toe (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Collum Plain Toe (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Dress casual means style as wee as comfort and this plain toe oxford has both. Features compo bondwelt construction lightweight co fort. Full leather lining breathability, enhanced fit. Removable comfort insert, flexibility, cushioning. Full rubber outsole and heel flexibility, shock absorption, traction. Airport friendly and non metallic shank. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf, Dark Mahogany Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Corbett Cap Toe 15-5728 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Corbett Cap Toe 15-5728 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Compo bondwelt construction for lightweight confort. Full leather lining for breathability and an enhanced fit. Leather covered insole for comfort and breathability. Sueded leather outsole for durability, traction. Leather/rubber combination heel for shock absorption. Features an airport friendly shank. Available Colors: Dark Brown Deer w/Dark Brown Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Crowley Tassel (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Crowley Tassel (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
The ever-popular tasseled-kiltie slip-on goes high-tech for daylong comfort. Comp bondwelt construction lightweight comfort. Italian calf and genuine deerskin upper materials quality and comfort. Full leather linings breathability, enhanced fit. Leather covered insole and leather suede outsole. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf/Black Deer, Dark Brown Italian Calf/Dark Brown Deer.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Deerfield II (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Deerfield II (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Sleek leather loafer has moc toe styling and decorative tie tassel. Elegant dress loafer is perfect for suits and special occassions. Boat-style side lacings compliment the polished look. Trampoline cushion system provides comfort, fit and support. Available Colors: Black Smooth European Calf, Dark Cherry Polished European Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Deerfield Wing (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Deerfield Wing (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Sleek wingtip styling adds a touch of the extraordinary to this already elegant dress loafer. Smooth leather outsole and soft cushioned insole combine to make a great look with a great fit. Great with suits and more. Available Colors: Black Polished European Cobbler Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy DeGaulle (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy DeGaulle (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Sleek and smooth, with an old-world charm, these lace-up, moc-toe oxfords are a perfect match for your best suits or khakis. Lightweight Technology and Compo Bondwelt Construction for superior comfort. The full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. Dual compound comfort insert for flexibility and cushioning. Anti-bacterial forepart insert for odor-resistance. Available Colors: Antique Chestnut Veal, Black Veal.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Durst - Black Oil Pull-up (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Durst - Black Oil Pull-up (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Classic saddle style oxford is a perfect finishing touch to khakis and slacks. Cement construction assures durability and comfort. Full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. A combination leather/rubber outsole for flexibility and traction. A rubber heel for shock absorption. Available Colors: Black Oil Pull-up.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Durst - Mahogany Oil Pull-up (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Durst - Mahogany Oil Pull-up (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Classic saddle style oxford is a perfect finishing touch to khakis and slacks. Cement construction assures durability and comfort. Full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. A combination leather/rubber outsole for flexibility and traction. A rubber heel for shock absorption. Available Colors: Mahogany Oil Pull-up.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Faulkner (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Faulkner (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This fashion revolution arrives in fine Italian leather with compo bond welt construction and padded insoles for added comfort. Durable combination leather-and-rubber outsoles and heels add flexibility and superior shock absorption. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf, Dark Antique Chestnut Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Ferris - Antique Saddle Tan (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Ferris - Antique Saddle Tan (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Compo Bondwelt Construction. Italian Calf upper and leather linings. Sueded leather outsole with a combination of rubber and leather heel. Available Colors: Antique Saddle Tan Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Gavin from E.T. Wright
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Gavin from E.T. Wright we've seen.
JOHNSTON & MURPHY GAVIN Take the step to go beyond mere dress and into the exceptional. A peerless Italian leather upper with a textured vamp plug is responsible for the exemplary look of both of these styles. Leather linings. Leather insoles. Airport-friendly shanks. Leather/rubber heels. Sueded leather outsoles. Crafted in Italy.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Gavin from E.T. Wright
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Gavin from E.T. Wright we've seen.
JOHNSTON & MURPHY GAVIN Take the step to go beyond mere dress and into the exceptional. A peerless Italian leather upper with a textured vamp plug is responsible for the exemplary look of both of these styles. Leather linings. Leather insoles. Airport-friendly shanks. Leather/rubber heels. Sueded leather outsoles. Crafted in Italy.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Gilmer (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Gilmer (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This elegant monk strap ankle length shoe would look dressed up or just casual worn with a pair of jeans. Compo bond welt construction built for durability and first in comfort cushion system. Italian calf upper and leather linings. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf, Dark Antique Chestnut Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Glasgow - Black Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Glasgow - Black Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Dress casual means style as well as comfort and this moc toe oxford has both. The Bologna construction makes for a lightweight and extremely flexible shoe. The full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. The combination leather/rubber heel and outsole provides unbelievable shock absorption, traction, and flexibility. Available Colors: Black Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Glasgow - Dark Antique Mahogany Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Glasgow - Dark Antique Mahogany Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Dress casual means style as well as comfort and this moc toe oxford has both. The Bologna construction makes for a lightweight and extremely flexible shoe. The full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. The combination leather/rubber heel and outsole provides unbelievable shock absorption, traction, and flexibility. Available Colors: Dark Antique Mahogany Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Greenwich (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Greenwich (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
The wingtip oxford, with its graceful, elegant detailing is a classic that will never go out of style. Smooth, polished leather uppers with traditional detailing is a perfect fit from business to formal. Comfortable and fashionable, it's a great addition to any wardrobe. Available Colors: Black Polished European Cobbler Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Harton Moc Toe - Black Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Harton Moc Toe - Black Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This quality Italian calf upper features compo bondwelt construction for lightweight comfort. Dual compound comfort insert provides flexibility and coushioning while an anti-bacterial forpart insert insures odor resistance. Dual density outsole and heel provide shock absorption, flexibility and traction. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Harton Moc Toe - Cognac Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Harton Moc Toe - Cognac Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This quality Italian calf upper features compo bondwelt construction for lightweight comfort. Dual compound comfort insert provides flexibility and coushioning while an anti-bacterial forpart insert insures odor resistance. Dual density outsole and heel provide shock absorption, flexibility and traction. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Hand Antiqued Cognac Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Harton Venetian - Black Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Harton Venetian - Black Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This quality Italian calf upper features compo bondwelt construction for lightweight comfort. Dual compound comfort insert provides flexibility and coushioning while an anti-bacterial forpart insert insures odor resistance. Dual density outsole and heel provide shock absorption, flexibility and traction. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Harton Venetian - Cognac Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Harton Venetian - Cognac Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This quality Italian calf upper features compo bondwelt construction for lightweight comfort. Dual compound comfort insert provides flexibility and coushioning while an anti-bacterial forpart insert insures odor resistance. Dual density outsole and heel provide shock absorption, flexibility and traction. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Hand Antiqued Cognac Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Heathrow (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Heathrow (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
With a classic, understated style, polished sheen and a sleek silhouette, these lace-up oxfords have it all. Hand-antiqued veal uppers shine, adding to the charm of this already sophisticated cap-toe oxford. Lightweight Technology and Compo Bondwelt Construction for superior comfort. Dual compound comfort insert for flexibility and cushioning. Anti-bacterial forepart insert for odor-resistance. Available Colors: Antique Chestnut Veal, Black Veal.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Henley Cap Toe (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Henley Cap Toe (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This classic cap toe oxford has it all. Hand polished veal uppers ensure that you are putting your best foot forward in any situation. Features Compo bondwelt construction lightweight, comfort. Leather quarter lining breathability, enhanced fit. Leather covered insole comfort. Combination leather/rubber outsole flexibility, shock absorption, traction, rubber heel shock. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Antique Sienna Italian Calf, Black Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Henley Wing Tip (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Henley Wing Tip (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Every man needs a classic wing tip in his footwear collection. Perfing details on the wing and vamp accentuate the lustrous hand polished veal uppers. A resoleable leather outsole and shocking-absorbing rubber heel add a future touch of quality to this footwear. Full leather linings will keep your feet cool and comfortable as you stroll to the top of the corporate ladder. Features Compo bondwelt construction lightweight, comfort, Italian calf uppers quality, comfort. Full leather linings breathability, enhanced fit XC comfort system superior comfort. Combination leather/rubber outsole flexibility, shock absorption, traction. Airport friendly, non-metallic shank. Available Colors: Antique Sienna Italian Calf, Black Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Hixon (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Hixon (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Classic dress loafer with moc toe styling and decorative tassel. Slip on style and elegance. Perfect with suits and dress pants. Smooth leather uppers for a great, polished look. Made in Italy. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf, Dark Mahogany Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Hopkins (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Hopkins (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
With an air of European sophistication, this sleek design is subtle yet dramatic. Lightweight Technology and Compo Bondwelt Construction for superior comfort. The full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. Dual compound comfort insert for flexibility and cushioning. Anti-bacterial forepart insert for odor-resistance. Available Colors: Black Veal.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Horner (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Horner (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Slip into style and comfort with this unique dress loafer with ribbon style seaming and tassle detail. Made to suit a variety of styles from the workplace to formal wear, this slip-on is as versatile as it is fashionable. Italian upper materials, full leather linings and full length padded insole. Sueded leather outsole. 1 1/4" rubber and leather combination heel. Available Colors: Antique Saddle Tan Italian Calf, Black Italian Calf, Burgundy Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Housden - Black Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Housden - Black Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This comfortable calfskin loafer with moc toe styling and tassle detail is perfect at work and play. The Bologna construction makes for a lightweight and extremely flexible shoe. The full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. The combination leather/rubber heel and outsole provides unbelievable shock absorption, traction, and flexibility. Available Colors: Black Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Housden - Dark Antique Mahogany Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Housden - Dark Antique Mahogany Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This comfortable calfskin loafer with moc toe styling and tassle detail is perfect at work and play. The Bologna construction makes for a lightweight and extremely flexible shoe. The full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. The combination leather/rubber heel and outsole provides unbelievable shock absorption, traction, and flexibility. Available Colors: Dark Antique Mahogany Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Hyde Park II (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Hyde Park II (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Simplicity is an art, and these lace-up oxfords are a sign of the artist. Sleek lines and a classic silhouette give these cap-toe shoes a timeless look. A perfect fit for suits, slacks and even khakis. Available Colors: Black Smooth European Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Jameson - Black Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Jameson - Black Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Striking monk strap with Italian calfskin uppers. Compo bondwelt construction allows for maximum lightweight comfort in each step. The full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. A sueded leather outsole for durability and excellent traction. The leather/rubber combination heel provides unbelievable shock absorption. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Jarrett (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Jarrett (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Slip into something befit of the word luxury with this elegant dress loafer. Moc toe stitching, fringe detail and tassel accent add style to grace. Moc toe stitching, fringe detail and tassel accent add style to grace. Made in Italy. Available Colors: Antique Saddle Tan Italian Calf, Black Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Keegan Moc Toe 15-5788 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Keegan Moc Toe 15-5788 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Compo bondwelt construction for lightweight confort. Full leather lining for breathability and an enhanced fit. Leather covered insole for comfort and breathability. Sueded leather outsole for durability, traction. Leather/rubber combination heel for shock absorption. Features an airport friendly shank. Available Colors: AntiqueSaddle Tan Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Keegan Tassel 15-5723 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Keegan Tassel 15-5723 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Compo bondwelt construction for lightweight confort. Full leather lining for breathability and an enhanced fit. Leather covered insole for comfort and breathability. Sueded leather outsole for durability, traction. Leather/rubber combination heel for shock absorption. Features an airport friendly shank. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Kelvin (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Kelvin (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
These smooth, Italian calf loafers, with full leather lining, have a style and feel all thier own. Ostrich print accentuates the sleek leather finish, while tassel detailing adds a humbling touch. Sueded leather outsole and combination leather/rubber bevel heel provide style and shock absorption. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf w/Black Ostrich Print, Dark Brown Calf w/Dark Brown Ostrich Print.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Kenley - Antique Saddle Tan (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Kenley - Antique Saddle Tan (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Keeping a low profile that exudes understated elegance, these Italian leather uppers are classically styled with compo bondwelt construction on sueded leather outsoles. Leather linings throughout guarantee breathability with full-length padded insoles for sure-footed comfort. Available Colors: Antique Saddle Tan Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Kenley - Black Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Kenley - Black Italian Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Keeping a low profile that exudes understated elegance, these Italian leather uppers are classically styled with compo bondwelt construction on sueded leather outsoles. Leather linings throughout guarantee breathability with full-length padded insoles for sure-footed comfort. Available Colors: Black Italian Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy LaGuardia - Dark Brown Wax Veal (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy LaGuardia - Dark Brown Wax Veal (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
With an air of European sophistication, this sleek design is subtle yet dramatic. Lightweight Technology and Compo Bondwelt Construction for superior comfort. The full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. Dual compound comfort insert for flexibility and cushioning. Anti-bacterial forepart insert for odor-resistance. Available Colors: Dark Brown Wax Veal.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Lance - Black Smooth Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Lance - Black Smooth Calf (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
A sophisticated look and an incredibly relaxed feel add up to the perfect shoe. Compo bondwelt construction allows for maximum lightweight comfort in each step. The full leather linings provide breathability and an enhanced fit. The leather/rubber combination outsole and rubber heel provides unbelievable shock absorption, traction, and flexibility. Available Colors: Black Smooth Calf.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Larken - Antique Saddle Tan Veal (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Larken - Antique Saddle Tan Veal (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Need a fresh, casual look for the office that won't make you feel unprofessional?. With Italian calfskin uppers, bond welt construction, calf leather linings and a rubber-and-leather combination outsole, the quality is unsurpassed. Made in Italy. Available Colors: Antique Saddle Tan Veal.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Larken - Black Veal (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Larken - Black Veal (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Need a fresh, casual look for the office that won't make you feel unprofessional?. With Italian calfskin uppers, bond welt construction, calf leather linings and a rubber-and-leather combination outsole, the quality is unsurpassed. Made in Italy. Available Colors: Black Veal.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Lauer Crossover Strap (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Lauer Crossover Strap (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Handsewn construction lightweight, comfort, full grain linings breathability, enchanced fit. PU and POLYFRESH leather-covered insert comfort, antibacterial. Leather outsole with rubber lug inset flexibility, shock absorption traction. Airport friendly, non metallic shank. Available Colors: Black Waxed Pull Up, Chestnut Waxed Pull Up.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Lowell (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Lowell (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
Plain toe oxford has all the makings of a favorite shoe: stylish, comfortable and great with nearly anything in your closet. Sleek, patent leather oxford is a perfect blend of contemporary fashion and traditional style. Durable Compo construction and sueded leather outsoles for long lasting style and comfort. Available Colors: Black Patent.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
Johnston & Murphy Lukin Buckle Strap 20-0986 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com
|
One of the finest Johnston & Murphy Lukin Buckle Strap 20-0986 (Men's) from Shoebuy.com we've seen.
This premium veal upper features handstiched construction for durability and supreme comfort. Leather and fabric sock lining provide breathability and an enhanced fit. Features the First in Comfort cushion system. The polyurethane unit outsole provides flexibility, shock absorption and traction. Airport friendly, has no shank. Available Colors: Mahogany Burnished Latigo.
Click on name for pricing, options & availability.
|
All categories of products. Shoes, apparel, home, garden, music, auto, tools, more.
|
2005.08.23
|